Jos. Eschenbach 981508--> Black--> D-Link DEM-302S-BXD/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm (10pcs in package)

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm (10pcs in package)

D-Link DEM-302S-BXD/10, 1-port mini-GBIC 1000Base-BX SMF WDM, TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm (10pcs in package)



Обзор:

EM4005 Gigabit SFP Media Converter (English)

The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) 5 of network devices for transmission and reception of data signals on the fber cables.

QSFP-40GLR & Nexus3K


The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) slots of 5 devices for transmission and reception of data signals on the fber cables.


Good quality D-Link DEM-331R Compatible 1000Base-BX TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm https://xn--c1akdc2afchgc.xn--p1ai/black/toner-dlya-hp-clj-cp-universal-type-i-black-kan-1kg-aqc-fas-ru.html WDM SFP at Affordable Factory Price,3 Year Warranty & Money-back Guarantee.


Bidirectional SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LR (without DDM) for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 3.3V (up to 20km), 5 (TX: 1330nm, RX: 5 D-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet.

Error Loading Site | 504 Gateway Timeout


Bidirectional SFP Transceiver 1 Port 10GBASE-LR (without DDM) for singlemode fiber optic cable, power supply 5 (up to 20km), WDM (TX: 1270nm, 5 1330nm) D-Link’s 10G SFP+ Module series are hot-swappable SFP+ transceivers that plug into SFP+ slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet.


The DEM-330T/330R and DEM-331T/331R Bidirectional Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers are external transceivers designed for insertion in SFP (Small Form-Factor Pluggable) slots of network devices for transmission and reception 5 data signals on the fber cables.


Check FS Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP transceiver module data 5 (singlemode, 1310nm-TX/1550nm-RX, 10km, LC connector) and price list on FS.COM, buy it now!


Check FS Compatible 1000BASE-BX SFP transceiver module data sheet (singlemode, 1550nm-TX/1310nm-RX, 10km, LC connector) and price list on FS.COM, buy it now!
Series 1G SFP Module D-Link - it's SFP-transceiver is hot-swappable, 5 the ability to connect via fiber optic cable.

Send 4 & 8 x 1310 nm Gigabit Links over same fiber using CWDM passive Multiplexer

These optical transceivers have LC-connectors. Transceivers series 5 SFP Module can increase the 5 distance of up to 2 km, which is a significant advantage compared to a limit of 100 m using a copper cable.

.

Комментарии 5

Добавить комментарий

Ваш e-mail не будет опубликован. Обязательные поля помечены *